Masterchef Australia

Masterchef Australia (Masterchef Australia)
Chceš seriál do oblíbených? Tak se přihlas!
Facebook Twitter E-mail
1. série
1. Series Premiere: Audition 1 (Series Premiere: Audition 1)
2. Audition 2 (Audition 2)
3. Audition 3 (Audition 3)
4. Top 50 Part 1 (Top 50 Part 1)
5. Top 50 Part 2 (Top 50 Part 2)
6. Top 20 Revealed (Top 20 Revealed)
7. 20 Ways with Chicken (20 Ways with Chicken)
8. Sam and the Sausage (Sam and the Sausage)
9. Sushi Stress (Sushi Stress)
10. Team Elimination (Team Elimination)
11. Masterclass 1: Cooking with the Masters (Masterclass 1: Cooking with the Masters)
12. Invention Test (Invention Test)
13. Pressure Test Elimination (Pressure Test Elimination)
14. Celebrity Chef Challenge 2 (Celebrity Chef Challenge 2)
15. Seafood Banquet Team Challenge (Seafood Banquet Team Challenge)
16. Team Elimination 1 (Team Elimination 1)
17. Masterclass 2: Class Is In (Masterclass 2: Class Is In)
18. Invention Test 2 (Invention Test 2)
19. Pressure Test Elimination 2 (Pressure Test Elimination 2)
20. Celebrity Chef Challenge 3 (Celebrity Chef Challenge 3)
21. Food Critics Team Challenge (Food Critics Team Challenge)
22. Team Elimination 2 (Team Elimination 2)
23. Masterclass 3: Soufflés and Stir-fries (Masterclass 3: Soufflés and Stir-fries)
24. Invention Test 3 (Invention Test 3)
25. Pressure Test Elimination 3 (Pressure Test Elimination 3)
26. Celebrity Chef Challenge 4 (Celebrity Chef Challenge 4)
27. Royal Easter Show Team Challenge (Royal Easter Show Team Challenge)
28. Team Elimination 3 (Team Elimination 3)
29. Masterclass 4: The Perfect Chip (Masterclass 4: The Perfect Chip)
30. Invention Test 4 (Invention Test 4)
31. Pressure Test Elimination 4 (Pressure Test Elimination 4)
32. Celebrity Chef Challenge 5 (Celebrity Chef Challenge 5)
33. Fresh Seafood Team Challenge (Fresh Seafood Team Challenge)
34. Team Elimination 4 (Team Elimination 4)
35. Masterclass 5: Lemon Goodness (Masterclass 5: Lemon Goodness)
36. Invention: Test 5 (Invention: Test 5)
37. Pressure Test Elimination 5 (Pressure Test Elimination 5)
38. Celebrity Chef Challenge 6 (Celebrity Chef Challenge 6)
39. Martini Club Team Challenge (Martini Club Team Challenge)
40. Team Elimination 6 (Team Elimination 6)
41. Masterclass 6: Sweet Treats (Masterclass 6: Sweet Treats)
42. Invention: Test 6 (Invention: Test 6)
43. Pressure Test Elimination 6 (Pressure Test Elimination 6)
44. Celebrity Chef Challenge 7 (Celebrity Chef Challenge 7)
45. Wedding Challenge (Wedding Challenge)
46. Taste Test Elimination (Taste Test Elimination)
47. Masterclass 7: Cocktail Hour (Masterclass 7: Cocktail Hour)
48. Hong Kong: Arrival (Hong Kong: Arrival)
49. Hong Kong: High Tea (Hong Kong: High Tea)
50. Celebrity Chef Challenge 8 (Celebrity Chef Challenge 8)
51. Hong Kong: Mystery Steamer Challenge (Hong Kong: Mystery Steamer Challenge)
52. Pressure Test Elimination 8 (Pressure Test Elimination 8)
53. MasterClass 8 (MasterClass 8)
54. Invention: Test 7 (Invention: Test 7)
55. Dream Restaurant Challenge (Dream Restaurant Challenge)
56. Celebrity Chef Challenge 9 (Celebrity Chef Challenge 9)
57. HMAS Kanimbla Challenge (HMAS Kanimbla Challenge)
58. Taste Test Elimination (Taste Test Elimination)
59. Masterclass 9 (Masterclass 9)
60. Invention: Test 8 (Invention: Test 8)
61. Pressure Test Elimination 9 (Pressure Test Elimination 9)
62. Celebrity Chef Challenge 10 (Celebrity Chef Challenge 10)
63. Matt Preston's Formal Dinner Challenge (Matt Preston's Formal Dinner Challenge)
64. Taste Test Elimination (Taste Test Elimination)
65. Master Class 10 (Master Class 10)
66. Invention: Test 9 (Invention: Test 9)
67. Elimination Challenge 1 (Elimination Challenge 1)
68. Elimination Challenge 2 (Elimination Challenge 2)
69. Elimination Challenge 3 (Elimination Challenge 3)
70. Elimination Challenge 4 (Elimination Challenge 4)
71. Masterclass Reunion (Masterclass Reunion)
72. Finale Night (Finale Night)
73. Finale Night (Finale Night)
8. série
1. Auditions Part 1 (Auditions Part 1)
2. Auditions Part 2 (Auditions Part 2)
3. Auditions Part 3 (Auditions Part 3)
4. Mystery Box Challenge: Billie McKay (Mystery Box Challenge: Billie McKay)
5. Elimination Challenge (Elimination Challenge)
6. Mystery Box Challenge: Marco Pierre White & Invention Test: Meat and Three Veg (Mystery Box Challenge: Marco Pierre White & Invention Test: Meat and Three Veg)
7. Pressure Test: Marco Pierre White's John Dory (Pressure Test: Marco Pierre White's John Dory)
8. Immunity Challenge: Jake Kellie (Immunity Challenge: Jake Kellie)
9. Team Challenge: Pub Lunch (Team Challenge: Pub Lunch)
10. Elimination Challenge: The Alphabet Game & MasterClass 1 (Elimination Challenge: The Alphabet Game & MasterClass 1)
11. Mystery Box Challenge: Viewers' Choice & Invention Test: Spreads (Mystery Box Challenge: Viewers' Choice & Invention Test: Spreads)
12. Pressure Test: Reynold Poernomo's Moss (Pressure Test: Reynold Poernomo's Moss)
13. Immunity Challenge: Braden White (Immunity Challenge: Braden White)
14. Team Challenge: Three-Course Meal from Memory (Team Challenge: Three-Course Meal from Memory)
15. Elimination Challenge: Raw & Cooked (Elimination Challenge: Raw & Cooked)
16. Mystery Box Challenge: Nigella Lawson & Invention Test: Divine Indulgences (Mystery Box Challenge: Nigella Lawson & Invention Test: Divine Indulgences)
17. Pressure Test: Nigella Lawson's Three-Course Meal (Pressure Test: Nigella Lawson's Three-Course Meal)
18. Immunity Challenge: Lachlan Colwill (Immunity Challenge: Lachlan Colwill)
19. Team Challenge: Royal Children's Hospital Fête (Team Challenge: Royal Children's Hospital Fête)
20. Elimination Challenge: Name That Cake & MasterClass 2 (Elimination Challenge: Name That Cake & MasterClass 2)
21. Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test: Waste Not, Want Not (Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test: Waste Not, Want Not)
22. Pressure Test: Jason Atherton's Quail Afternoon Tea Dish (Pressure Test: Jason Atherton's Quail Afternoon Tea Dish)
23. Double Immunity Challenge: Thomas Woods and Hayden McFarland (Double Immunity Challenge: Thomas Woods and Hayden McFarland)
24. Off-site Challenge: Hellenic Republic (Off-site Challenge: Hellenic Republic)
25. Elimination Challenge: Blind Taste Test (Elimination Challenge: Blind Taste Test)
26. Invention Test: Maggie Beer & Mystery Box Challenge (Invention Test: Maggie Beer & Mystery Box Challenge)
27. Pressure Test: Anna Polyviou's Mess (Pressure Test: Anna Polyviou's Mess)
28. Immunity Challenge: Morgan McGlone (Immunity Challenge: Morgan McGlone)
29. Team Challenge: Chinese New Year (Team Challenge: Chinese New Year)
30. Elimination Challenge: Lucky Dip (Elimination Challenge: Lucky Dip)
31. Mystery Box Challenge: Luke Nguyen & Invention Test (Mystery Box Challenge: Luke Nguyen & Invention Test)
32. Pressure Test: Ross Lusted (Pressure Test: Ross Lusted)
33. Top 12 (Top 12)
34. Team Challenge: Six-Course Degustation Menu (Team Challenge: Six-Course Degustation Menu)
35. Elimination Challenge: Head to Head (Elimination Challenge: Head to Head)
36. Mystery Box Challenge: Ugly Ingredients & Invention Test: Relay (Mystery Box Challenge: Ugly Ingredients & Invention Test: Relay)
37. Pressure Test: Flynn McGarry's Beet Wellington (Pressure Test: Flynn McGarry's Beet Wellington)
38. Immunity Challenge: Victor Liong (Immunity Challenge: Victor Liong)
39. Team Challenge: Gourmet Cinema (Team Challenge: Gourmet Cinema)
40. Elimination Challenge (Elimination Challenge)
41. Heston Week (Heston Week)
42. Team Challenge: Brighton Beach Ice Cream Stands (Team Challenge: Brighton Beach Ice Cream Stands)
43. Team Challenge: Three-Course Dessert Spread (Team Challenge: Three-Course Dessert Spread)
44. Service Challenge: Recipes from the Past (Service Challenge: Recipes from the Past)
45. Elimination Challenge & MasterClass 3 (Elimination Challenge & MasterClass 3)
46. Mystery Box Challenge: All the Ingredients & Invention Test: Hardest Dishes (Mystery Box Challenge: All the Ingredients & Invention Test: Hardest Dishes)
47. Pressure Test: Peter Gilmore's Cherry Jam Lamington (Pressure Test: Peter Gilmore's Cherry Jam Lamington)
48. Immunity Challenge: Shannon Bennett (Immunity Challenge: Shannon Bennett)
49. Team Challenge: Australian Produce (Team Challenge: Australian Produce)
50. Elimination Challenge: Time Auction (Elimination Challenge: Time Auction)
51. Mystery Box Challenge: San Francisco Produce & Invention Test (Mystery Box Challenge: San Francisco Produce & Invention Test)
52. Team Challenge: Dominque Creen's Signature Dishes (Team Challenge: Dominque Creen's Signature Dishes)
53. Fast Track to Finals: Francis Ford Coppola's Inglenook Estate (Fast Track to Finals: Francis Ford Coppola's Inglenook Estate)
54. Team Challenge: Santa Monica Pier Food Trucks (Team Challenge: Santa Monica Pier Food Trucks)
55. Elimination Challenge: Put Your Dream on a Plate & MasterClass 4 (Elimination Challenge: Put Your Dream on a Plate & MasterClass 4)
56. Mystery Box Challenge: Hottest Ingredients & Invention Test: Hottest Techniques (Mystery Box Challenge: Hottest Ingredients & Invention Test: Hottest Techniques)
57. Pressure Test: Christy Tania's Mistique (Pressure Test: Christy Tania's Mistique)
58. Service Challenge: Lake House (Service Challenge: Lake House)
59. Elimination Challenge: Audition Ingredients (Elimination Challenge: Audition Ingredients)
60. MasterClass 5 (MasterClass 5)
61. Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test: Quarter Final (Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test: Quarter Final)
62. Service Challenge: Semi Final (Service Challenge: Semi Final)
63. MasterChef 2016 Grand Finale (MasterChef 2016 Grand Finale)
Preacher