Otec Brown

Otec Brown (Father Brown) — 3. série
Chceš seriál do oblíbených? Tak se přihlas!
Facebook Twitter E-mail
1. série
1. Kladivo boží (The Hammer of God) 6. 9. 2014
2. Létavice (The Flying Stars) 13. 9. 2014
3. Znetvoření (The Wrong Shape) 20. 9. 2014
4. Muž na stromě (The Man in the Tree) 27. 9. 2014
5. Apollónovo oko (The Eye of Apollo) 4. 10. 2014
6. Nevěsta Kristova (The Bride of Christ) 11. 10. 2014
7. Pekelný prach (The Devil's Dust) 18. 10. 2014
8. Maska smrti (The Face of Death) 25. 10. 2014
9. Starosta a kouzelník (The Mayor and the Magician) 1. 11. 2014
10. Modrý kříž (The Blue Cross) 8. 11. 2014
2. série
1. Duch ve stroji (The Ghost in the Machine) 18. 4. 2015
2. Nejšílenější ze všech (The Maddest of All) 25. 4. 2015
3. Pýcha Prydeů (The Pride of the Prydes) 2. 5. 2015
4. Ve stínu šibenice (The Shadow of the Scaffold) 9. 5. 2015
5. Tajemství růžence (The Mysteries of the Rosary) 16. 5. 2015
6. Dcery jeruzalémské (The Daughters of Jerusalem) 23. 5. 2015
7. Tři smrtící nástroje (The Three Tools of Death) 30. 5. 2015
8. Trofej plukovníka Gerarda (The Prize of Colonel Gerard) 6. 6. 2015
9. Smrťák (The Grim Reaper) 13. 6. 2015
10. Zákony pohybu (The Laws of Motion) 20. 6. 2015
3. série
1. Muž ve stínu (The Man in the Shadows) 19. 3. 2016
2. Amenhotepova kletba (The Curse of Amenhotep) 26. 3. 2016
3. Neviditelný muž (The Invisible Man) 2. 4. 2016
4. Znamení zlomeného meče (The Sign of the Broken Sword) 9. 4. 2016
5. Poslední hráč (The Last Man) 16. 4. 2016
6. Bratrstvo z Upcottu (The Upcott Fraternity) 23. 4. 2016
7. Kemblefordský plivník (The Kembleford Boggart) 30. 4. 2016
8. Doupě zhýralců (The Lair of the Libertines) 7. 5. 2016
9. Pravda ve víně (The Truth in the Wine) 14. 5. 2016
10. Soud člověka (The Judgement of Man) 21. 5. 2016
11. The Time Machine (The Time Machine)
12. The Standing Stones (The Standing Stones)
13. The Paradise of Thieves (The Paradise of Thieves)
14. The Deadly Seal (The Deadly Seal)
15. The Owl of Minerva (The Owl of Minerva)
4. série
1. The Mask of the Demon (The Mask of the Demon)
2. The Brewer's Daughter (The Brewer's Daughter)
3. The Hangman's Demise (The Hangman's Demise)
4. The Crackpot of the Empire (The Crackpot of the Empire)
5. The Daughter of Autolycus (The Daughter of Autolycus)
6. The Rod of Asclepius (The Rod of Asclepius)
7. The Missing Man (The Missing Man)
8. The Resurrectionists (The Resurrectionists)
9. The Sins of the Father (The Sins of the Father)
10. The Wrath of Baron Samdi (The Wrath of Baron Samdi)
Preacher