přihlášení či registrace
HLAVNÍ MENU
Seriály
Články
Fórum
Hry a zábava
Kvízy
Hudba
Kalendář
Watchlist
Timeline
Fresh Meat
(Fresh Meat)
Profil seriálu
> Obsazení
MENU K SERIÁLU
Menu
Informace
Epizody
Obsazení
Hlášky
Narážky
Zajímavosti
Články
Názory
Videa
Hudba
Sledovanost
Statistiky
Widgety
Podobné / doporučené
Kompletní obsazení seriálu
Hlavní postavy
Jack Whitehall
JP
(30 epizod)
Joe Thomas
Kingsley
(30 epizod)
Kimberley Nixon
Josie
(30 epizod)
Greg McHugh
Howard
(30 epizod)
Zawe Ashton
Vod
(30 epizod)
Charlotte Ritchie
Oregon
(30 epizod)
Vedlejší postavy
Tony Gardner
Tony Shales
(16 epizod)
Jelka van Houten
Sabine
(12 epizod)
Sophie Wu
Heather
(11 epizod)
Faye Marsay
Candice
(8 epizod)
Jack Fox
Ralph
(7 epizod)
Hannah Britland
Sam
(7 epizod)
Ayda Field
Rosa
(5 epizod)
Robert Webb
Dan
(5 epizod)
Sara Stewart
Jean Shales
(5 epizod)
James Musgrave
Tobes
(4 epizody)
Ronan Raftery
Dylan
(4 epizody)
Richard Goulding
Tomothy
(4 epizody)
Adam Gillen
Brian
(4 epizody)
Catherine Steadman
Alison
(3 epizody)
Gemma Chan
Ruth
(3 epizody)
Joe Van Moyland
Jerry
(3 epizody)
Peter Gadiot
Javier
(3 epizody)
Archie Madekwe
Luca
(2 epizody)
Nick Mohammed
Nas
(2 epizody)
Ned Derrington
Noah
(2 epizody)
Regé-Jean Page
Dean
(2 epizody)
Charlotte Charles
Student
(2 epizody)
Susan Calman
Nadine
(2 epizody)
Jonathan Sisson
Office Worker
(2 epizody)
Sacha Neersoo
Neighbour
(2 epizody)
Luke Brady
Adam
(2 epizody)
Joe Malone
Protester
(2 epizody)
Cicely Giddings
Natasha
(2 epizody)
Rob Mallard
Dale
(2 epizody)
John May
Mole
(2 epizody)
Ben McGregor
Dave
(2 epizody)
Anjana Vasan
Lauren
(2 epizody)
Ryan Lever
Rioter
(2 epizody)
Ryan Lever
Class Mate
(2 epizody)
Harry Culverhouse
Sykes
(2 epizody)
Sanjeev Kohli
Dr. Minaj
(2 epizody)
Alex Hale
Mark Brooks
(1 epizoda)
Hilly Barber
Cashier
(1 epizoda)
Kate Dobson
Cassie
(1 epizoda)
Sarah Emmott
Union Officer
(1 epizoda)
Clare Fettarappa
Celeste
(1 epizoda)
James Quinn
Security Guard
(1 epizoda)
Stanley Townsend
John Frobisher
(1 epizoda)
Sam Benjamin
Rugby Lad
(1 epizoda)
Beattie Edmondson
Helen
(1 epizoda)
Leo Flanagan
Albert
(1 epizoda)
Alexander Kirk
Mr. Tumnus
(1 epizoda)
James Puddephatt
Reuben
(1 epizoda)
Nicholas Deacon
Sports Soc. Candidate
(1 epizoda)
Laura Elsworthy
Vod Supporter 2
(1 epizoda)
Will Featherstone
Labour Party Activist
(1 epizoda)
Michelle Ghatan
Student 1
(1 epizoda)
Craig Mayes
Student 2
(1 epizoda)
Fisayo Akinade
Vod Supporter 1
(1 epizoda)
Bart Edwards
Justin
(1 epizoda)
Rhianne Starbuck
Lily
(1 epizoda)
Emma Rigby
Rachel
(1 epizoda)
Stephanie Bishop
Receptionist
(1 epizoda)
Abhin Galeya
Hasan
(1 epizoda)
Neil Hurst
Medic
(1 epizoda)
Rob Law
Journalist
(1 epizoda)
Shubham Saraf
Protestor 1
(1 epizoda)
Danny Thornton
Campus Security Guard
(1 epizoda)
Mary Joanna Coogan
Lan Party Goer 1
(1 epizoda)
Tiernan Douieb
Fancy Dress Howard
(1 epizoda)
James Spilsbury
Lan Party Goer 2
(1 epizoda)
Jessica Bell
Ivy
(1 epizoda)
Deborah Brian
Audrey
(1 epizoda)
Turlough Convery
Diarmuid
(1 epizoda)
Carla Harrison-Hodge
Rose
(1 epizoda)
Jonathan Markwood
Doctor
(1 epizoda)
Bibi Nerheim
Gwen
(1 epizoda)
Lucas Smith
Ewan
(1 epizoda)
Tim Steed
Dale
(1 epizoda)
Jon Adamson
Security Guard
(1 epizoda)
Marvin Brown
Barman
(1 epizoda)
Juliet Cowan
Chris
(1 epizoda)
Nora Connolly
Rita
(1 epizoda)
Claire Cox
Magda
(1 epizoda)
Lee Fenwick
Charlie
(1 epizoda)
Matt Green
Neil
(1 epizoda)
Olivia Poulet
Paz
(1 epizoda)
Thom Tuck
John
(1 epizoda)
Vicki Hackett
Janet
(1 epizoda)
Lee Jarvis
Heckler
(1 epizoda)
Abigail Burdess
Vice Chancellor
(1 epizoda)
James Burrows
Colin
(1 epizoda)
Abigail Cruttenden
Oregon's Mum
(1 epizoda)
John Draycott
Oregon's Dad
(1 epizoda)
Amy Gavin
Janine
(1 epizoda)
Julie Hannan
Howard's Mum
(1 epizoda)
Stewart Marquis
Howard's Dad
(1 epizoda)
John Smeathers
Professor of Geology
(1 epizoda)
Phil Hamer
House Party Guest
(1 epizoda)
Shazad Latif
Riz
(1 epizoda)
David Mumeni
Mark
(1 epizoda)
Azz Mohammed
Student
(1 epizoda)
Nicôle Lecky
Leila
(1 epizoda)
India Wadsworth
Kate
(1 epizoda)
Dean Fagan
Kamal
(1 epizoda)
Ryan Sampson
Rob
(1 epizoda)
James Foster
Cab Controller
(1 epizoda)
Gary Damer
Johnny Flame
(1 epizoda)
Ruth Madeley
Sal
(1 epizoda)
Osy Ikhile
Rashid
(1 epizoda)
Siegfrid Calizo
Student
(1 epizoda)
Adrian Lukis
Richard
(1 epizoda)
Neet Mohan
Alex
(1 epizoda)
Sophie Colquhoun
Caz
(1 epizoda)
Rob Beckett
Mike
(1 epizoda)
Dan Mersh
Andrew Handwriting
(1 epizoda)
Sue Vincent
Mrs. Lamb
(1 epizoda)
Kenneth Collard
Stebb
(1 epizoda)
Flaminia Cinque
Anna
(1 epizoda)
Gwilym Lee
Giles
(1 epizoda)
Marcelina Lesczynska
Chambermaid
(1 epizoda)
Callum Arnott
Photographer
(1 epizoda)
Rob Carter
Derek
(1 epizoda)
Rufus Jones
Macauley
(1 epizoda)
Amit Shah
Sauron
(1 epizoda)
Peter Slater
Clark
(1 epizoda)
Suzanne Burden
Mrs. Pembersley
(1 epizoda)
Margaret Cabourn-Smith
W.P.C.
(1 epizoda)
Steve Jackson
Al
(1 epizoda)
Gareth Tunley
New Handyman
(1 epizoda)
Joe Hughes
Student
(1 epizoda)
Frog Stone
Nurse
(1 epizoda)
Neil Broome
University Professor
(1 epizoda)
Jacob Denton
Baz
(1 epizoda)
David Edwards
Stevie
(1 epizoda)
Alexa Morden
Kat
(1 epizoda)
Simon Nock
Mr. Pelling
(1 epizoda)
Dayna Austin
Student
(1 epizoda)
Gus Brown
Celebrant
(1 epizoda)
Oliver Lee
Ricky
(1 epizoda)
Wendy Meredith
Receptionist
(1 epizoda)
Lucy Alexander
sama sebe
(1 epizoda)
Emily-Jane Jones
Club Goer
(1 epizoda)
Režie
Jamie Jay Johnson
(10 epizod)
David Kerr
(7 epizod)
Annie Griffin
(6 epizod)
Gordon Anderson
(4 epizody)
Nick Wood
(3 epizody)
Scénář
Tony Roche
(9 epizod)
Jesse Armstrong
(5 epizod)
Jon Brown
(5 epizod)
Tom Basden
(5 epizod)
Penelope Skinner
(5 epizod)
Sam Bain
(5 epizod)
Richard Pinto
(2 epizody)
Keith Akushie
(1 epizoda)
Rose Heiney
(1 epizoda)
Annie Griffin
(1 epizoda)
D.C. Jackson
(1 epizoda)
Henrietta Ashworth
(1 epizoda)
Jessica Ashworth
(1 epizoda)
Hudba
Christian Henson
(11 epizod)
Kamera
Maja Zamojda
(8 epizod)
Mike Spragg
(6 epizod)
Ollie Downey
(6 epizod)
Balazs Bolygo
(3 epizody)
Sam McCurdy
(2 epizody)