přihlášení či registrace
HLAVNÍ MENU
Seriály
Články
Fórum
Hry a zábava
Kvízy
Hudba
Kalendář
Watchlist
Timeline
Viktoriánky
(The Nevers)
Profil seriálu
> Obsazení
MENU K SERIÁLU
Menu
Informace
Epizody
Obsazení
Hlášky
Narážky
Zajímavosti
Články
Názory
Videa
Hudba
Sledovanost
Statistiky
Widgety
Podobné / doporučené
Kompletní obsazení seriálu
Hlavní postavy
Laura Donnelly
Amalia True
(6 epizod)
Olivia Williams
Lavinia Bidlow
(6 epizod)
Tom Riley
Augustus 'Augie' Bidlow
(6 epizod)
Ann Skelly
Penance Adair
(6 epizod)
Zackary Momoh
Dr. Horatio Cousens
(6 epizod)
Amy Manson
Maladie
(6 epizod)
Rochelle Neil
Annie Carbey
(6 epizod)
James Norton
Hugo Swann
(5 epizod)
Ben Chaplin
Frank Mundi
(5 epizod)
Pip Torrens
Lord Massen
(5 epizod)
Nick Frost
Declan Orrun
(4 epizody)
Denis O'Hare
Dr. Edmund Hague
(4 epizody)
Eleanor Tomlinson
Mary Brighton
(3 epizody)
Vedlejší postavy
Viola Prettejohn
Myrtle Haplisch
(6 epizod)
Kiran Sonia Sawar
Harriet Kaur
(6 epizod)
Anna Devlin
Primrose Chattoway
(5 epizod)
Ella Smith
Desirée Blodgett
(5 epizod)
Elizabeth Berrington
Lucy Best
(4 epizody)
Matt Emery
Detective Birch
(4 epizody)
Pui Fan Lee
Su Ping Lim
(4 epizody)
Zain Hussain
Aneel
(4 epizody)
Martyn Ford
Nicholas Perbal 'Odium'
(3 epizody)
Andrew Havill
Douglas Broome
(3 epizody)
Rupert Vansittart
Lord Broughton
(3 epizody)
George Dawson
Hague's Assistant
(3 epizody)
Domenique Fragale
Beth Cassini
(3 epizody)
Mark Benton
The Colonel
(3 epizody)
Sylvie Briggs
Clara
(3 epizody)
Brett Curtis
George
(3 epizody)
Vinnie Heaven
Nimble
(3 epizody)
Nicholas Farrell
Prince Albrecht
(2 epizody)
Tim Steed
Lord Allaven-Tyne
(2 epizody)
Tim Bentinck
General Pecking
(2 epizody)
Lola Dubus
Dominique
(2 epizody)
Alison Pargeter
Kindly Old Woman
(2 epizody)
Jack Wheatley
Nigel Blodgett
(2 epizody)
Madeleine Wilson
Lady Whisper
(2 epizody)
Dan Tetsell
Phone Line Engineer
(1 epizoda)
Dan Mersh
Mr. Haplisch
(1 epizoda)
Phillipa Dunne
Mrs. Haplisch
(1 epizoda)
Rachel Summers
Katherine Cousens
(1 epizoda)
Abra Thompson
Hugo's Housemaid
(1 epizoda)
Skye Lourie
Katie
(1 epizoda)
Jay Simpson
Tunnel Foreman
(1 epizoda)
Martin Bishop
Dr. Beldon
(1 epizoda)
Nesba Crenshaw
Mrs Beldon
(1 epizoda)
Matt Butcher
Devil / Baritone
(1 epizoda)
Nick Bartlett
Drunk Man
(1 epizoda)
Henri Charles
Newspaper Boy
(1 epizoda)
Angus Brown
Man
(1 epizoda)
Riley Holmes
Haplisch Child
(1 epizoda)
Benito Rodriguez
Faust
(1 epizoda)
Laura Sheerin
Marguerite
(1 epizoda)
Ruth Sheen
Mrs. Beechum
(1 epizoda)
Helen Bang
Elegant Lady
(1 epizoda)
Alex MacQueen
Mr. Oldenham
(1 epizoda)
Angela Sant'Albano
Rosa
(1 epizoda)
Deborah Moore
Fancy Lady
(1 epizoda)
James Coombes
Older Gentleman
(1 epizoda)
Rosalind Adler
Society Lady
(1 epizoda)
Michael James
Teen Boy
(1 epizoda)
Finn Bennett
Pink Shirt
(1 epizoda)
Andy Burse
Pocket Square
(1 epizoda)
Matt Brewer
Man
(1 epizoda)
Katy Baker
Barmaid
(1 epizoda)
Louis Ellis
Nervous New Guy
(1 epizoda)
Jordan Long
Guard
(1 epizoda)
Phil Zimmerman
Signalman
(1 epizoda)
Margaret Tuttle
Effie Boyle
(1 epizoda)
Mofetoluwa Akande
Katherine Cousens
(1 epizoda)
Sam Melvin
Purist
(1 epizoda)
Alex Forman
Huge Purist
(1 epizoda)
Christopher Dunne
Club Butler
(1 epizoda)
Hector Moss
Fiddle Player
(1 epizoda)
Marcus Garvey
Gordy
(1 epizoda)
Marc Bannerman
Bowler Hat
(1 epizoda)
Ed Eales White
Foreman
(1 epizoda)
Lee Barnett
Jacobs
(1 epizoda)
Jack Rolf
Warehouse Worker
(1 epizoda)
Chris Kyriacou
Guard 1
(1 epizoda)
Nick Pearse
Guard 2
(1 epizoda)
Ian Alexander
Superintendant
(1 epizoda)
Will Brown
Police Officer
(1 epizoda)
Mauro Montuschi
Italian Cook
(1 epizoda)
Elisha Mistretta
Cook's Daughter
(1 epizoda)
Sam Graham
Vicar
(1 epizoda)
Paul Bentley
Judge
(1 epizoda)
Heather Coombs
Anxious Mother
(1 epizoda)
Sam Lathem
Mean Cop
(1 epizoda)
Benny Ainsworth
Police Clerk
(1 epizoda)
Brett Allen
Tent Cop
(1 epizoda)
Grahame Fox
Crabby Cop
(1 epizoda)
Joe Reisig
Scarred Begger King Guard
(1 epizoda)
Bill Hurst
Male Diner
(1 epizoda)
Amanda Holt
Female Diner
(1 epizoda)
Frances Wilding
Hanging Watcher 1
(1 epizoda)
Simon Balcon
Hanging Watcher 2
(1 epizoda)
Jack Gouldbourne
Hanging Watcher 3
(1 epizoda)
Victoria Howell
Hanging Watcher 4
(1 epizoda)
Paul Hamilton
Hanging Watcher 5
(1 epizoda)
Anastasia Zabarchuk
Galanthi Digger
(1 epizoda)
Claudia Black
Stripe
(1 epizoda)
Okezie Morro
Crescent
(1 epizoda)
Ellora Torchia
Knitter
(1 epizoda)
John MacMillan
Byner
(1 epizoda)
Matthew Marsh
Major
(1 epizoda)
Nicholas Nunn
Boot
(1 epizoda)
Rita Bernard-Shaw
Second Boot
(1 epizoda)
Ravi Aujla
Scientist
(1 epizoda)
Nelly Currant
Jenny
(1 epizoda)
Lee Armstrong
Varnum
(1 epizoda)
Catherine Skinner
Gert
(1 epizoda)
Daniel Hoffmann-Gill
Thomas True
(1 epizoda)
Nicola Sloane
Mama True
(1 epizoda)
Glen Davies
Dr. Campbell
(1 epizoda)
Terence Frisch
Solicitor
(1 epizoda)
Zee Asha
Matron
(1 epizoda)
Mark O'Sullivan
Orderly
(1 epizoda)
Abigail Thaw
Mrs. Hundley
(1 epizoda)
Stacha Hicks
Nurse #1
(1 epizoda)
Anna Munden
Nurse #2
(1 epizoda)
Toby Mace
Predatory Man
(1 epizoda)
Freya Parker
Doris
(1 epizoda)
Režie
Joss Whedon
(3 epizody)
David Semel
(2 epizody)
Zetna Fuentes
(1 epizoda)
Scénář
Jane Espenson
(2 epizody)
Joss Whedon
(1 epizoda)
Kevin Lau
(1 epizoda)
Madhuri Shekar
(1 epizoda)
Melissa Iqbal
(1 epizoda)
Doug Petrie
Hudba
Mark Isham
(6 epizod)
Kamera
Seamus McGarvey
(2 epizody)
Ben Smithard
(2 epizody)
Kate Reid
(1 epizoda)
Richard Donnelly
(1 epizoda)
Tvůrci
Joss Whedon