přihlášení či registrace
HLAVNÍ MENU
Seriály
Články
Fórum
Hry a zábava
Kvízy
Hudba
Kalendář
Watchlist
Timeline
Fairy Tail (2009)
(Fairy Tail (2009))
Profil seriálu
> Obsazení
MENU K SERIÁLU
Menu
Informace
Epizody
Obsazení
Hlášky
Narážky
Zajímavosti
Články
Názory
Videa
Hudba
Sledovanost
Statistiky
Widgety
Podobné / doporučené
Kompletní obsazení seriálu
Hlavní postavy
Tetsuya Kakihara
Natsu Dragneel
(100 epizod)
Rie Kugimiya
Happy
(99 epizod)
Aya Hirano
Lucy Heartfilia
(96 epizod)
Yuichi Nakamura
Gray Fullbuster
(88 epizod)
Sayaka Ohara
Erza Scarlet
(77 epizod)
Vedlejší postavy
Ryoko Ono
Mirajane Strauss
(46 epizod)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Makarov Dreyar
(44 epizod)
Satomi Sato
Wendy Marvell
(43 epizod)
Yui Horie
Charles
(42 epizod)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Narrator
(37 epizod)
Wataru Hatano
Gajeel Redfox
(36 epizod)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Elfman Strauss
(36 epizod)
Eri Kitamura
Cana Alberona
(35 epizod)
Masaki Kawanabe
Macao Conbolt
(34 epizod)
Daisuke Kageura
Wakaba Mine
(34 epizod)
Mai Nakahara
Juvia Lockser
(32 epizod)
Mariya Ise
Levy McGarden
(24 epizod)
Masaki Kawanabe
Jet
(23 epizod)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Alzack Connel
(20 epizod)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Droy
(20 epizod)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Reedus Jonah
(20 epizod)
Daisuke Kishio
Loke
(19 epizod)
Daisuke Namikawa
Jellal Fernandes
(17 epizod)
Satomi Arai
Bisca Moulin
(17 epizod)
Yuuki Kaji
Lyon Vastia
(17 epizod)
Hiroki Touchi
Panther Lily
(15 epizod)
Yuka Iguchi
Sherry Blendy
(15 epizod)
Daisuke Endou
Nab Lasaro
(14 epizod)
Saori Goto
Plue
(14 epizod)
Yutaka Aoyama
Jura Nekis
(13 epizod)
Junichi Suwabe
Fried Justine
(13 epizod)
Sayaka Ohara
Erza Knightwalker
(12 epizod)
Yuichi Iguchi
Max Alors
(12 epizod)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Taurus
(12 epizod)
Ikumi Hayama
Lucky Ollietta
(12 epizod)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Laxus Dreyar
(12 epizod)
Tetsu Inada
Brain
(11 epizod)
Rie Murakawa
Coco
(11 epizod)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Ultear Milkovich
(11 epizod)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Vijeeter Ecor
(11 epizod)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Virgo
(11 epizod)
Harumi Sakurai
Lisanna Strauss
(11 epizod)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Bixlow
(11 epizod)
Saori Seto
Evergreen
(11 epizod)
Kazuya Ichijou
Wally Buchanan
(10 epizod)
Atsushi Imaruoka
Cobra
(10 epizod)
Kazuya Ichijou
Hoteye
(10 epizod)
Takashi Kondo
Hibiki Leytis
(10 epizod)
Show Hayami
Ichiya Wanderlei Kotobuki
(10 epizod)
Aya Hirano
Lucy Ashley
(10 epizod)
Shinpachi Tsuji
King Faust
(10 epizod)
Masafumi Kimura
Shitou Yajima
(10 epizod)
Mako
kid Natsu
(10 epizod)
Masaya Matsukaze
Ren Akatsuki
(9 epizod)
Daisuke Endou
Org
(9 epizod)
Daisuke Kageura
Warren Rocko
(9 epizod)
Eri Kitamura
Aquarius
(8 epizod)
Yukiyo Fujii
Millianna
(8 epizod)
Hiro Shimono
Shou
(8 epizod)
Yasuyuki Kase
Simon
(8 epizod)
Aiko Ninomiya
kid Erza
(8 epizod)
Fuyuka Oura
Eve Tilm
(8 epizod)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Sugarboy
(8 epizod)
Eiji Miyashita
Hughes
(8 epizod)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Natsu Dragion
(8 epizod)
Wataru Hatano
Gajeel from Edolas
(8 epizod)
Daisuke Namikawa
Siegrain
(8 epizod)
Masaki Kawanabe
Horologium
(8 epizod)
Eri Kitamura
kid Gray
(8 epizod)
Koki Uchiyama
Midnight
(7 epizod)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Elfman from Edolas
(7 epizod)
Yuichi Nakamura
Gray Surge
(7 epizod)
Mai Nakahara
Juvia from Edolas
(7 epizod)
Takashi Matsuyama
Byro
(7 epizod)
Kazuma Horie
Nady
(7 epizod)
Daisuke Namikawa
Jellal from Edolas
(7 epizod)
Mariya Ise
Romeo Conbolt
(7 epizod)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Cancer
(7 epizod)
Daisuke Kishio
Toby Horhorta
(7 epizod)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Moka
(7 epizod)
Hiroki Gotô
Bozo
(6 epizod)
Takashi Matsuyama
Jose Porla
(6 epizod)
Fuyuka Oura
Angel
(6 epizod)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Droy from Edolas
(6 epizod)
Masaki Kawanabe
Jet from Edolas
(6 epizod)
Eri Kitamura
Cana from Edolas
(6 epizod)
Masaki Kawanabe
Michello
(6 epizod)
Daisuke Namikawa
Mystogan
(6 epizod)
Shoko Tsuda
Poluchka
(5 epizod)
Sayaka Narita
Aries
(5 epizod)
Masaki Kawanabe
Sagittarius
(5 epizod)
Daisuke Kishio
Leo
(5 epizod)
Junji Majima
Racer
(5 epizod)
Yukiyo Fujii
Gemi
(5 epizod)
Kanami Satou
Mini
(5 epizod)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Gildarts Clive
(5 epizod)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Alzack from Edolas
(5 epizod)
Satomi Arai
Bisca from Edolas
(5 epizod)
Masaki Kawanabe
Macao from Edolas
(5 epizod)
Daisuke Kageura
Wakaba from Edolas
(5 epizod)
Show Hayami
Nichiya
(5 epizod)
Tomokazu Seki
Lucky
(5 epizod)
Ayako Kawasumi
Marl
(5 epizod)
Yui Horie
Queen Shagotte
(5 epizod)
Kôichi Tôchika
Eligor
(5 epizod)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Ur
(5 epizod)
Seiro Ogino
Zalty
(5 epizod)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Bora
(4 epizody)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Igneel
(4 epizody)
Kyoko Namekawa
Sue
(4 epizody)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Vidaldus Taka
(4 epizody)
Tetsu Inada
Zero
(4 epizody)
Yu Kobayashi
Daphne
(4 epizody)
Yuichi Iguchi
Max from Edolas
(4 epizody)
Daisuke Endou
Nab from Edolas
(4 epizody)
Daisuke Kageura
Warren from Edolas
(4 epizody)
Satomi Sato
Wendy from Edolas
(4 epizody)
Ryoko Ono
Mirajane from Edolas
(4 epizody)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Mejeer
(4 epizody)
Hiroki Gotô
Martam
(4 epizody)
Ako Mayama
Muganto
(4 epizody)
Anri Katsu
Kageyama
(4 epizody)
Ryoko Ono
Lullaby
(4 epizody)
Hiroki Gotô
Bob
(4 epizody)
Ryoko Ono
Angelica
(4 epizody)
Masaki Kawanabe
Yuka Suzuki
(4 epizody)
Kanami Satou
Lulu
(4 epizody)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Sol
(3 epizody)
Katsui Taira
Aria
(3 epizody)
Masashi Hirose
Hades
(3 epizody)
Hiroki Gotô
Gatou
(3 epizody)
Tomoyuki Higuchi
Zatou
(3 epizody)
Daisuke Kishio
Scorpio
(3 epizody)
Kazuya Tatekabe
Roubaul
(3 epizody)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Reedus from Edolas
(3 epizody)
Mariya Ise
Levy from Edolas
(3 epizody)
Harumi Sakurai
Lisanna from Edolas
(3 epizody)
Shuhei Sakaguchi
Mest Gryder
(3 epizody)
Daisuke Endou
Byard
(3 epizody)
Masaki Kawanabe
Karacka
(3 epizody)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Goldmine
(3 epizody)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Leiji
(3 epizody)
Tamako Nohama
Belno
(3 epizody)
Sayaka Narita
kid Lyon
(3 epizody)
Daisuke Kageura
Shopkeeper
(2 epizody)
Daisuke Endou
Totomaru
(2 epizody)
Banjô Ginga
Jude Heartfilia
(2 epizody)
Kikuchi Masami
Rabian
(2 epizody)
Rikiya Koyama
Fukuro
(2 epizody)
Naomi Shindō
Ikaruga
(2 epizody)
Yuuki Ono
Jason
(2 epizody)
Yutaka Aoyama
Klodoa
(2 epizody)
Hideyuki Hayami
Lahar
(2 epizody)
Akira Ishida
Zeref Dragneel
(2 epizody)
Natsue Sasamoto
Kinana
(2 epizody)
Manami Ozaki
Joy Fullbun
(2 epizody)
Kyoko Namekawa
Chico C Hammitt
(2 epizody)
Hiroki Gotô
Wang Chanji
(2 epizody)
Oohashi Kaori
Woman
(2 epizody)
Katsui Taira
Everlue
(2 epizody)
Gou Shirou
Kaby Melon
(2 epizody)
Daisuke Endou
Vanish Brothers #1
(2 epizody)
Jun Konno
Vanish Brothers #2
(2 epizody)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Rayule
(2 epizody)
Daisuke Endou
Bobo
(2 epizody)
Megumi Nakajima
Lyra
(2 epizody)
Hideyuki Hayami
kid Laxus
(2 epizody)
Naoki Koshida
Crew Member
(1 epizoda)
Nobuya Mine
Bora's Subordinate
(1 epizoda)
Asuka Ogame
Girls
(1 epizoda)
Kyoko Namekawa
Girls
(1 epizoda)
Kaori Oohashi
Girls
(1 epizoda)
Reina Takahashi
Girls
(1 epizoda)
Masafumi Kimura
Crux
(1 epizoda)
Sawaguchi Chie
Karen Lilica
(1 epizoda)
Norio Wakamoto
Spirit King
(1 epizoda)
Junji Majima
glasses boy
(1 epizoda)
Ryouko Tanaka
Spetto
(1 epizoda)
Masaharu Satou
Ivan Dreyar
(1 epizoda)
Shoko Tsuda
Gurandine
(1 epizoda)
Daisuke Kageura
Shop Owner from Edolas
(1 epizoda)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Gran Doma
(1 epizoda)
Mine Nobuya
Subordinate of Bora
(1 epizoda)
Koshida Naoki
Trainman
(1 epizoda)
Oogame Asuka
Woman
(1 epizoda)
Hatano Yui
Woman
(1 epizoda)
Kyoko Namekawa
Woman
(1 epizoda)
Oohashi Kaori
Maid
(1 epizoda)
Gou Shirou
Zekua Melon
(1 epizoda)
Daisuke Kageura
Snarl
(1 epizoda)
Oohashi Kaori
Villager
(1 epizoda)
Wakita Ryuzou
Villager
(1 epizoda)
Režie
Shinji Ishidaira
(19 epizod)
Saotome Yuusaku
(12 epizod)
Andou Masaomi
(10 epizod)
Yamato Naomichi
(8 epizod)
Fukushima Hiroyuki
(7 epizod)
Hayashi Eisuke
(6 epizod)
Ishiguro Kyouhei
(6 epizod)
Enomoto Mamoru
(5 epizod)
Saitou Noriaki
(3 epizody)
Mizumoto Hazuki
(3 epizody)
Iwamoto Yasuo
(3 epizody)
Tobita Tsuyoshi
(3 epizody)
Fuseki Kazunobu
(3 epizody)
Asai Yoshiyuki
(3 epizody)
Yoneda Mitsuhiro
(3 epizody)
Yoshizawa Toshikazu
(2 epizody)
Sasaki Nanako
(2 epizody)
Suzuno Kiichi
(2 epizody)
Yamazaki Shigeru
(2 epizody)
Shimizu Satoshi
(2 epizody)
Yonemura Shouji
(1 epizoda)
Watanabe Tetsuya
(1 epizoda)
Majima Takahiro
(1 epizoda)
Kyougoku Takahiko
(1 epizoda)
Chikushi Daisuke
(1 epizoda)
Yanase Yuuji
(1 epizoda)
Ooseki Masayuki
(1 epizoda)
Sakamoto Hiromi
(1 epizoda)
Tokura Eiichi
(1 epizoda)
Makino Yoshitaka
(1 epizoda)
Tamada Hiroshi
(1 epizoda)
Muroya Yasushi
(1 epizoda)
Scénář
Sogo Masashi
(40 epizod)
Yonemura Shouji
(20 epizod)
Shimo Fumihiko
(20 epizod)
Tomioka Atsuhiro
(19 epizod)
Saotome Yuusaku
(1 epizoda)
Hudba
Yasuharu Takanashi
(100 epizod)
Kamera
Atsushi Iwasaki
(78 epizod)
Daisuke Hasegawa
(2 epizody)
Keiko Sasaki
(2 epizody)
Ayako Honma
(2 epizody)
Satsuki Horiguchi
(2 epizody)
Jun Kubota
(2 epizody)
Fumiaki Nimura
(2 epizody)
Tatsuya Sakanoue
(2 epizody)
Yuujirou Yamane
(2 epizody)
Tomohiro Takahashi
(1 epizoda)
Dongyoun Han
(1 epizoda)
Natsuko Mroita
(1 epizoda)
Natsuko Mori
(1 epizoda)
Eri Katô
(1 epizoda)
Hitoshi Yamanaka
(1 epizoda)