přihlášení či registrace
HLAVNÍ MENU
Seriály
Články
Fórum
Hry a zábava
Kvízy
Hudba
Kalendář
Watchlist
Timeline
Love, Death & Robots
(Love, Death & Robots)
Profil seriálu
> Obsazení
MENU K SERIÁLU
Menu
Informace
Epizody
Obsazení
Hlášky
Narážky
Zajímavosti
Články
Názory
Videa
Hudba
Sledovanost
Statistiky
Widgety
Podobné / doporučené
Kompletní obsazení seriálu
Vedlejší postavy
Elaine Tan
Adult Yan
(1 epizoda)
Matthew Yang King
Adult Liang
(1 epizoda)
Matthew Yang King
Renshu
(1 epizoda)
Matthew Yang King
Young Man
(1 epizoda)
Gwendoline Yeo
Tsiao Jung
(1 epizoda)
Maddox Henry
Young Liang
(1 epizoda)
Sumalee Montano
Young Yan
(1 epizoda)
Sumalee Montano
Woman
(1 epizoda)
JB Blanc
Supervisor
(1 epizoda)
JB Blanc
British Man
(1 epizoda)
Maurice LaMarche
Narrator
(1 epizoda)
Alexia Dox
Protesting Hippie
(1 epizoda)
Alexia Dox
Ohio Mom
(1 epizoda)
Josh Brener
K-VRC
(1 epizoda)
Gary Anthony Williams
XBOT 4000
(1 epizoda)
Chris Parnell
The Cat
(1 epizoda)
Helen Sadler
Sonnie
(1 epizoda)
Hayley McLaughlin
Jennifer
(1 epizoda)
Time Winters
Dicko
(1 epizoda)
Omid Abtahi
Wes
(1 epizoda)
Christine Adams
Ivrina
(1 epizoda)
Hakeem Kae-Kazim
Simon
(1 epizoda)
Braden Lynch
Announcer
(1 epizoda)
Emily O'Brien
The Woman
(1 epizoda)
Ben Sullivan
The Man
(1 epizoda)
Matthew Yang King
Host
(1 epizoda)
Nolan North
Vladimir
(1 epizoda)
Anastasia Foster
Police Officer
(1 epizoda)
Neil Kaplan
Hank
(1 epizoda)
G.K. Bowes
Beth
(1 epizoda)
Scott Whyte
Jake
(1 epizoda)
Courtenay Taylor
Helen
(1 epizoda)
Tudi Roche
Crazy Mel
(1 epizoda)
Michael Benyaer
Dr. Wehunt
(1 epizoda)
Fred Tatasciore
Flynn
(1 epizoda)
Fred Tatasciore
Dracula
(1 epizoda)
Laura Waddell
Gary
(1 epizoda)
Jonathan Cahill
Micky
(1 epizoda)
Scott Whyte
Simon
(1 epizoda)
Henry Douthwaite
Thom
(1 epizoda)
Madeleine Knight
Greta
(1 epizoda)
Rebecca Banatvala
Suzy
(1 epizoda)
Delroy Brown
Ray
(1 epizoda)
Grahame Fox
Dispatch Voice
(1 epizoda)
Nolan North
Ugly Dave
(1 epizoda)
André Sogliuzzo
Pearly
(1 epizoda)
Gary Cole
The Inspector
(1 epizoda)
Graham Hamilton
Decker
(1 epizoda)
Adam Bartley
Sobieski
(1 epizoda)
Jim Pirri
Master Sergeant
(1 epizoda)
James Horan
Major Reyner
(1 epizoda)
Ike Amadi
Platoon Sergeant
(1 epizoda)
Elly Condron
Alexandria
(1 epizoda)
Christopher L. Parson
Bill
(1 epizoda)
Kirk Thornton
Old Man
(1 epizoda)
Yuri Lowenthal
Young Man
(1 epizoda)
Kevin Michael Richardson
Zima
(1 epizoda)
Emma Thornett
Claire
(1 epizoda)
Bruce Thomas
Sr. Sergeant Kravchenko
(1 epizoda)
Bruce Thomas
Private Kaminsky
(1 epizoda)
Jeff Berg
Malenchenko
(1 epizoda)
Victor Brandt
Corporal Pogodin
(1 epizoda)
Sergej Onopko
Private Kaminsky
(1 epizoda)
Samira Wiley
Lieutenant Colby
(1 epizoda)
Daisuke Tsuji
Chief Warrant Officer Lee
(1 epizoda)
Nestor Serrano
Major Graham
(1 epizoda)
Stanton Lee
Sergeant Howard
(1 epizoda)
Noshir Dalal
Sergeant Pettibone
(1 epizoda)
Jeffrey Pierce
Private First Class Macdonald
(1 epizoda)
David Paladino
Private First Class D'Esposito
(1 epizoda)
Jeff Schine
I-MC
(1 epizoda)
Jeff Schine
Five Zero
(1 epizoda)
Jeff Schine
Seven Zero
(1 epizoda)
Jeff Schine
Henhouse
(1 epizoda)
Melissa Sturm
Bitching Betty
(1 epizoda)
Aaron Himelstein
Rookie
(1 epizoda)
Carlos Alazraqui
Sui
(1 epizoda)
Jill Talley
Kali
(1 epizoda)
Brian Bloom
Hawk
(1 epizoda)
Chris Cox
Bob
(1 epizoda)
Mary Elizabeth Winstead
Gail
(1 epizoda)
Topher Grace
Rob
(1 epizoda)
John DiMaggio
Mike
(1 epizoda)
Roger Craig Smith
Sam
(1 epizoda)
Rebecca Riedy
Computer Voice
(1 epizoda)
Dieter Jansen
Young Hitler
(1 epizoda)
Scott Whyte
Future Nazi
(1 epizoda)
Michael B. Jordan
Terence
(1 epizoda)
Michelle C. Bonilla
Commander / Pilot
(1 epizoda)
Brian T. Delaney
Pilot
(1 epizoda)
Steven Pacey
Steven
(1 epizoda)
Laura Pacey
Female scientist
(1 epizoda)
Peter Franzén
Snow
(1 epizoda)
Zita Hanrot
Hirald
(1 epizoda)
Alaïs Lawson
Visser
(1 epizoda)
Jonnie Hurn
Baris / Egan
(1 epizoda)
Piotr Michael
Jharit
(1 epizoda)
Julie Nathanson
Jharilla & Meck
(1 epizoda)
Scott Whyte
Trot
(1 epizoda)
Joe Dempsie
Laird
(1 epizoda)
Steven Pacey
Rail Man
(1 epizoda)
Divi Mittal
Leah
(1 epizoda)
Sami Amber
Billy
(1 epizoda)
Fred Tatasciore
Creature & TV Santa
(1 epizoda)
Brynley North
TV Kid
(1 epizoda)
Nancy Linari
Jeanette
(1 epizoda)
Ben Giroux
Automated Customer Service Operator
(1 epizoda)
Brian Keane
Bill
(1 epizoda)
Archie Madekwe
Sedgwick
(1 epizoda)
Sebastian Croft
Fletcher
(1 epizoda)
Beatriz Godinho
Logan
(1 epizoda)
Alexander Lobo Moreno
Brume
(1 epizoda)
Miguel Amorim
Oxo & Stoned Guy
(1 epizoda)
Mike Bodie
Father
(1 epizoda)
Maria Teresa Creasey
Mother
(1 epizoda)
Nolan North
Detective Briggs
(1 epizoda)
Elodie Yung
Alice
(1 epizoda)
Emily O'Brien
Eve
(1 epizoda)
Michelle C. Bonilla
Officer Pentle
(1 epizoda)
Debra Cardona
Maria
(1 epizoda)
Ike Amadi
Officer Mantus
(1 epizoda)
Noshir Dalal
Officer Soran
(1 epizoda)
Andrew Hawkes
Father
(1 epizoda)
Jennifer Hale
Proprietor
(1 epizoda)
Ayana Haviv
Singer
(1 epizoda)
Piotr Michael
Police Radio
(1 epizoda)
Dendrie Taylor
Ruth
(1 epizoda)
Stefan Kapicic
Lieutenant Nikolai Zakharov
(1 epizoda)
Antonio Alvarez
Sergeant Okhchen
(1 epizoda)
Elaine Tan
Yan
Helen Sadler
Hayley McLaughlin
Režie
Víctor Maldonado
(3 epizody)
Alfredo Torres
(3 epizody)
Tim Miller
(2 epizody)
Gabriele Pennacchioli
(2 epizody)
Dominique Boidin
(2 epizody)
Léon Bérelle
(2 epizody)
Rémi Kozyra
(2 epizody)
Robert Valley
(2 epizody)
Simon Otto
(2 epizody)
Oliver Thomas
(1 epizoda)
Dave Wilson
(1 epizoda)
Alberto Mielgo
(1 epizoda)
Franck Balson
(1 epizoda)
Owen Sullivan
(1 epizoda)
Maxime Luère
(1 epizoda)
Javier Recio Gracia
(1 epizoda)
Jon Yeo
(1 epizoda)
Damian Nenow
(1 epizoda)
István Zorkóczy
(1 epizoda)
Jerome Chen
(1 epizoda)
Vitaliy Shushko
(1 epizoda)
Alex Beaty
(1 epizoda)
Maxime Luère
(1 epizoda)
Elliot Dear
(1 epizoda)
Meat Dept
(1 epizoda)
Jennifer Yuh Nelson
(1 epizoda)
Scénář
Philip Gelatt
(21 epizod)
John Scalzi
(5 epizod)
Alastair Reynolds
(2 epizody)
Joe R. Lansdale
(2 epizody)
Ken Liu
(1 epizoda)
Janis Robertson
(1 epizoda)
Peter F. Hamilton
(1 epizoda)
Marko Kloos
(1 epizoda)
Harlan Ellison
(1 epizoda)
J.G. Ballard
(1 epizoda)
Tim Miller
(1 epizoda)
Neal Asher
(1 epizoda)
Joachim Heijndermans
(1 epizoda)
Meat Dept
(1 epizoda)
Rich Larson
(1 epizoda)
Joshua Donen
Hudba
Rob Cairns
(13 epizod)
Maxime Herve
(1 epizoda)
Pawel Gorniak
(1 epizoda)
Ben Locket
(1 epizoda)
John R. Graham
(1 epizoda)
Junkie XL
(1 epizoda)
Kamera
Ken Seng
(1 epizoda)
Tvůrci
Tim Miller