přihlášení či registrace
HLAVNÍ MENU
Seriály
Články
Fórum
Hry a zábava
Kvízy
Hudba
Kalendář
Watchlist
Timeline
Dark
(Dark)
Profil seriálu
> Obsazení
MENU K SERIÁLU
Menu
Informace
Epizody
Obsazení
Hlášky
Narážky
Zajímavosti
Články
Názory
Videa
Hudba
Sledovanost
Statistiky
Widgety
Podobné / doporučené
Kompletní obsazení seriálu
Hlavní postavy
Louis Hofmann
Jonas Kahnwald
(23 epizod)
Karoline Eichhorn
Charlotte Doppler
(21 epizod)
Jördis Triebel
Katharina Nielsen
(20 epizod)
Stephan Kampwirth
Peter Doppler
(20 epizod)
Maja Schöne
Hannah Kahnwald
(20 epizod)
Lisa Vicari
Martha Nielsen
(20 epizod)
Andreas Pietschmann
The Stranger
(18 epizod)
Oliver Masucci
Ulrich Nielsen
(17 epizod)
Mark Waschke
Noah
(13 epizod)
Vedlejší postavy
Moritz Jahn
Magnus Nielsen
(18 epizod)
Paul Lux
Bartosz Tiedemann
(18 epizod)
Peter Benedict
Aleksander Tiedemann
(17 epizod)
Gina Stiebitz
Franziska Doppler
(15 epizod)
Deborah Kaufmann
Regina Tiedemann
(15 epizod)
Daan Lennard Liebrenz
Mikkel Nielsen
(14 epizod)
Carlotta von Falkenhayn
Elisabeth Doppler
(14 epizod)
Leopold Hornung
Torben Wöller
(13 epizod)
Julika Jenkins
Claudia Tiedemann 1986
(13 epizod)
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer
Adam
(13 epizod)
Christian Pätzold
Egon Tiedemann 1986
(12 epizod)
Hermann Beyer
Helge Doppler
(10 epizod)
Christian Steyer
H. G. Tannhaus
(10 epizod)
Walter Kreye
Tronte Nielsen
(9 epizod)
Nele Trebs
Katharina Nielsen 1986
(9 epizod)
Lisa Kreuzer
Claudia Tiedemann
(9 epizod)
Anne Ratte-Polle
Ines Kahnwald
(9 epizod)
Tatja Seibt
Jana Nielsen
(8 epizod)
Lea van Acken
Girl from the future
(8 epizod)
Tom Philipp
Helge Doppler
(8 epizod)
Peter Schneider
Helge Doppler
(8 epizod)
Christian Hutcherson
Magnus Nielsen
(7 epizod)
Mieke Schymura
Police Officer Jankowksi
(7 epizod)
Anton Rubtsov
Transvestite Benni
(7 epizod)
Antje Traue
Agnes Nielsen
(7 epizod)
Max Schimmelpfennig
Noah 1921
(7 epizod)
Sandra Borgmann
Elisabeth Doppler 2053
(7 epizod)
Carina Wiese
Unknown Woman 1921
(7 epizod)
Barbara Nüsse
Eva
(7 epizod)
Sebastian Hülk
Egon Tiedemann
(7 epizod)
Ella Lee
Hannah Krüger
(7 epizod)
Ludger Bökelmann
Ulrich Nielsen 1986
(6 epizod)
Lea Willkowsky
Secretary Jasmin Trewen
(6 epizod)
Lydia Makrides
Regina Tiedemann 1986
(6 epizod)
Cordelia Wege
Greta Doppler 1953
(6 epizod)
Arnd Klawitter
H.G. Tannhaus 1953
(6 epizod)
Florian Panzner
Daniel Kahnwald
(6 epizod)
Sylvester Groth
Investigator Clausen
(6 epizod)
Hans Diehl
Old Unknown
(6 epizod)
Jakob Diehl
Adult Unknown
(6 epizod)
Claude Heinrich
Young Unknown
(6 epizod)
Angela Winkler
Ines Kahnwald
(5 epizod)
Tom Jahn
Jürgen Obendorf
(5 epizod)
Luise Heyer
Doris Tiedemann
(5 epizod)
Winfried Glatzeder
Old Ulrich 1987
(5 epizod)
Wolfram Koch
Unknown Man 1921
(5 epizod)
Nina Kronjäger
Female Stranger
(5 epizod)
Anne Lebinsky
Jana Nielsen 1986
(4 epizody)
Stephanie Amarell
Charlotte Doppler 1986
(4 epizody)
Felix Kramer
Tronte Nielsen 1986
(4 epizody)
Michael Mendl
Bernd Doppler 1986
(4 epizody)
Tara Fischer
Girl in School
(4 epizody)
Anatole Taubman
Bernd Doppler 1953
(4 epizody)
Joshio Marlon
Tronte Nielsen 1953
(4 epizody)
Gwendolyn Göbel
Claudia Tiedemann 1953
(4 epizody)
Sebastian Rudolph
Michael Kahnwald
(4 epizody)
Anna König
Pathologist Edda Heimann
(4 epizody)
Paul Radom
Erik Obendorf
(3 epizody)
Nils Brunkhorst
Teacher
(3 epizody)
Lena Dörrie
Nurse Clara Schrage
(3 epizody)
Vico Mücke
Yasin Friese
(3 epizody)
Sammy Scheuritzel
Student #1 Theater
(3 epizody)
Rike Sindler
Jana Nielsen 1953
(3 epizody)
Lena Urzendowsky
Ines Kahnwald 1953
(3 epizody)
Béla Gabor Lenz
Aleksander Tiedemann 1986
(3 epizody)
Roman Knizka
Man in Cave
(3 epizody)
Katharina Spiering
Nurse in Psychiatric Hospital
(3 epizody)
Roland Wolf
Polizeibeamter
(3 epizody)
Lydia Maria Makrides
Regina Tiedemann 1986
(2 epizody)
Thomas Arnold
Farmer Hermann Albers
(2 epizody)
Franz Hartwig
Martin Döhring
(2 epizody)
Denis Schmidt
Sebastian Krüger
(2 epizody)
Barbara Philipp
Caseworker Selma Ahrens
(2 epizody)
Henning Peker
Pathologist Udo Meier
(2 epizody)
Rudolph Sebastian
Michael Kahnwald
(2 epizody)
Tilla Kratochwil
Erna
(2 epizody)
Axel Werner
Gustav Tannhaus
(2 epizody)
Anna Schönberg
Krankenschwester Donata
(2 epizody)
Jennipher Antoni
Ulla Obendorf
(1 epizoda)
Gina Alice Stiebitz
Franziska Doppler
(1 epizoda)
Lena Milan
Pathologist
(1 epizoda)
Luc Feit
Veterinarian Dr. Schaller
(1 epizoda)
Hannes Wegener
Dr. Reimann
(1 epizoda)
Leon Lukas Blaschke
Student #2 Theater
(1 epizoda)
Eva Maria Jost
Nurse Anne Reisch
(1 epizoda)
Lena Milan
Teacher
(1 epizoda)
Nina Weniger
School for the deaf teacher
(1 epizoda)
Nino Böhlau
Bully #1
(1 epizoda)
Lenz Lengers
Bully #2
(1 epizoda)
Valentin Oppermann
Mads Nielsen
(1 epizoda)
Frédéric Vonhof
Future Scientist
(1 epizoda)
Helena Pieske
Agnes Nielsen 1921
(1 epizoda)
Hendrik Heutmann
Farmer #1
(1 epizoda)
Oliver Bigalke
Farmer #2
(1 epizoda)
Alexander Schubert
Power Plant Security Guard
(1 epizoda)
Andreas Schröders
Powerplant Worker #1
(1 epizoda)
Christian Kerepeszki
Powerplant Worker #2
(1 epizoda)
Eric Bouwer
Male Nurse Psychiatry
(1 epizoda)
Lisa-Marie Janke
Nurse
(1 epizoda)
Arne Fiedler
Labratory Technician
(1 epizoda)
Anja Willutzki
Young Erna
(1 epizoda)
Till Patz
Child Noah
(1 epizoda)
Lissy Pernthaler
Adult Silja Tiedemann
(1 epizoda)
Aurora Dervisi
Child Silja
(1 epizoda)
Merlin Rose
Marek Tannhaus
(1 epizoda)
Svenja Jung
Sonja Tannhaus
(1 epizoda)
Luna Arwen Krüger
malá Martha Nielsen
(1 epizoda)
Jonas Gerzabek
malý Jonas Kahnwald
(1 epizoda)
Pablo Striebeck
Young Peter Doppler
(1 epizoda)
Moritz Heinlin
Bus Driver
(1 epizoda)
Isaak Dentler
Burglar
(1 epizoda)
Mariella Josephine Aumann
Young Helene Albers
(1 epizoda)
Holger Handtke
Doctor
(1 epizoda)
Michael Schenk
Mayor of Winden
(1 epizoda)
Werner Wölbern
Gustav Tannhaus' Father
(1 epizoda)
Linus Fischer
Young Gustav Tannhaus
(1 epizoda)
Natascha Paulick
Drama Teacher
(1 epizoda)
Maximilian Dirr
Soldier Checkpoint
(1 epizoda)
Anjorka Strechel
Soldier in Tent
(1 epizoda)
Cornelia Lippert
Frau im Suchtrupp
(1 epizoda)
Helena Abay
Yasin's Mother
(1 epizoda)
Rainer Reiners
Marek Reimann
Harald Effenberg
Mann Suchtrupp
Režie
Baran bo Odar
(26 epizod)
Scénář
Jantje Friese
(26 epizod)
Marc O. Seng
(7 epizod)
Baran bo Odar
(5 epizod)
Ronny Schalk
(5 epizod)
Martin Behnke
(5 epizod)
Daphne Ferraro
(2 epizody)
Hudba
Ben Frost
(26 epizod)
Kamera
Nikolaus Summerer
(26 epizod)
Tvůrci
Baran bo Odar
Jantje Friese