plakát seriálu

Naruto

(Naruto)

Kompletní obsazení seriálu

Hlavní postavy

Vedlejší postavy

Tsunade - The Fifth Hokage (69 epizod)
Hiruzen Sarutobi - The Third Hokage (34 epizod)
Fourth Kazekage / Ebisu (11 epizod)
Shikamaru Nara (11 epizod)
Gamakichi / Mubi (10 epizod)
Homura Mitokado / Kurobachi Kamizuru (8 epizod)
Hotarubi / Mizura / Sakon (8 epizod)
Jirocho Wasabi / Koumei (8 epizod)
Gamabunta / Jirobo (8 epizod)
mladý Haku / Inari (8 epizod)
Kisame Hoshigaki (7 epizod)
Wasabi Family Servant (7 epizod)
Leaf Shinobi /Tsuzumi / Bandit (6 epizod)
Kisame Hoshigaki (6 epizod)
Akahoshi / Genno (6 epizod)
Otomatsu / Gatsu / Suiko (6 epizod)
Fukusuke Hikyakuya (6 epizod)
Kyûroku Wagarashi (5 epizod)
Mikoto Uchiha (5 epizod)
Bookmaker / Hyakuraku / Male Nurse / Leaf Shinobi (4 epizody)
Yagura / Genshou Ryudoin / Iwashi Tatami (4 epizody)
Sand Village Child / Academy Student (4 epizody)
Wasabi Family Servant (4 epizody)
Star Village Ninja / Shinobi /Young Man / Guard Ninja (4 epizody)
Leaf ANBU / Leaf Shinobi (4 epizody)
Academy Student / Ninja /Restaurant Hostess / Boy (4 epizody)
Leaf ANBU / Bandit (4 epizody)
Shibire / Shigure / Tsuzumi Sarugaku / Villager (4 epizody)
Jibachi Kamizuru (4 epizody)
Gosunkugi / Jiga (4 epizody)
Kuromaru / Old Farmer / Medical Ninja #1 / Boat Guard (4 epizody)
Yamato / Hokushin / Renga (4 epizody)
Yamato / Hotarubi (4 epizody)
Suzumebachi Kamizuru (4 epizody)
Young Neji / Tonton (4 epizody)
Teyaki Uchiha / Fugaku Uchiha / Amachi (4 epizody)
Tayuya / Mikoto Uchiha (4 epizody)
Fugaku Uchiha / Aoba Yamashiro / Nagare (4 epizody)
Kurosuki Man / Otomatsu (4 epizody)
Young Sumaru / Gamatatsu (4 epizody)
Samurai / Cooking Ninja / Servant (4 epizody)
Fukusuke Hikyakuya (4 epizody)
Hiruzen Sarutobi (3 epizody)
Suzume / Koharu Utane / Young Tsunade (3 epizody)
Funeral Priest / Zabuza Momochi / ANBU Black Ops Member (3 epizody)
Soldier / Shopkeeper / Voice of Kubisaki Castle (3 epizody)
Tsubaki / Young Mai Kagetsu / Princess Fortune (3 epizody)
Feudal Lord / Leaf Shinobi / Kikusuke / Shinobu Mibu (3 epizody)
Sand Shinobi / Moya Brother / Kaguya Clan Member /Kikujô (3 epizody)
Fukusuke Hiyakuya (3 epizody)
Minoji / Bartender / Medical Team (3 epizody)
Star Village Ninja / Leaf ANBU / Martial Arts Master (3 epizody)
Bar Customer / Courier Ninja 893-03 / ANBU (3 epizody)
Young Fûta / Star Village Ninja / Medical Ninja (3 epizody)
Chief Councilor of the Land of Tea (3 epizody)
Guest / Cooking Ninja / ANBU (3 epizody)
Leaf Shinobi / Gambler / Kurama Ninja (3 epizody)
Chûnin / Gatekeeper / Leaf Shinobi (3 epizody)
Gennô's Landlady / Uroko Kurama / Woman (3 epizody)
Konoha Medical Team / Nara Clan Researcher /Kurosuki Man (3 epizody)
Leaf Shinobi / Nara Clan Researcher / Medical Team (3 epizody)
Kisame Hoshigaki / Hoki (2 epizody)
Shukaku of the Sand (2 epizody)
Land of Greens' Minister / Bartender (2 epizody)
Widowed Villager / Mai Kagetsu (2 epizody)
Sazanami Toukichi (2 epizody)
Star Village Ninja (2 epizody)
Kurosuki Family Member / Jugo (2 epizody)
Naruto Uzumaki's Ino Yamanaka Form / Kin Tsuchi (2 epizody)
Delivery Ninja 463-72 / Tsuba (2 epizody)
Boat Guard #2 / Kurama Ninja #4 (2 epizody)
Hanzaki Fuma / Third Hoshikage (2 epizody)
Inoichi Yamanaka (2 epizody)
Feudal Lord / Kurosuki Family Member (2 epizody)
Chôza Akimichi / Bodyguard (2 epizody)
Arashi Fuma / Sai (2 epizody)
Jigumo Fuma / Jako Ryudoin (2 epizody)
Star Village Ninja / Kiyoyasu (2 epizody)
Sand Village Child / Nawaki (2 epizody)
Haruna's Father / Samurai (2 epizody)
Gosunkugi's Subordinate / Cooking Ninja (2 epizody)
Tanzô / Hidden Sand Shinobi (2 epizody)
Leaf ANBU / Young Jiraiya (2 epizody)
Shukaku of the Sand (2 epizody)
Academy Teacher / Bar Customer (2 epizody)
Gosunkugi's Subordinate / Young Carpenter (2 epizody)
Leaf Shinobi / Kuromaru (2 epizody)
Bodyguard / Ninja Boy (2 epizody)
Academy Student (2 epizody)
Delivery Ninja 596-03 (1 epizoda)
Kurosuki Family Member (1 epizoda)
Kurosuki Family Member (1 epizoda)
Bodyguard Commander (1 epizoda)
Bodyguard Commander (1 epizoda)
Beautiful Woman (1 epizoda)
Land of Tea Daimyô (1 epizoda)
Kaguya Clan Leader (1 epizoda)
Feudal Lord / Leaf Shinobi / Kikusuke / Shinobu Mibu (1 epizoda)
Courier Ninja 596-03 (1 epizoda)
Tsukiko Kagetsu (1 epizoda)
Suigetsu Hôzuki (1 epizoda)
Exam Instructor (1 epizoda)
Jakô Ryûdôin (1 epizoda)
Star Village Ninja (1 epizoda)
Nine-Tailed Demon Fox (1 epizoda)
Sand Village Elder (1 epizoda)
Small-time Criminal (1 epizoda)
Sand Village Villager (1 epizoda)
Kaguya Clan Member (1 epizoda)
Hidden Grass Shinobi (1 epizoda)
Rokkaku Ryûdôin (1 epizoda)
Gosunkugi's Subordinate (1 epizoda)
Star Village Ninja (1 epizoda)
Land of Tea Samurai (1 epizoda)
Konoha Medical Team (1 epizoda)
Courier Ninja 463-72 (1 epizoda)
Courier Ninja 184-96 (1 epizoda)
Star Village NInja (1 epizoda)
Academy Student (1 epizoda)
Sarutobi třetí Hokage (1 epizoda)
Orochimaru v převleku za travnatého ninju (1 epizoda)
Ninkame the Tortoise (1 epizoda)

Režie

Scénář

Hudba

Kamera

Tvůrci